1. | SC Düdingen I | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | (47) | 76 | : | 15 | +61 | 47 | |
2. | FC Cugy-Montet-Aumont-Murist I | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | (84) | 51 | : | 21 | +30 | 47 | |
3. | FC Kerzers I | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | (40) | 48 | : | 25 | +23 | 33 | |
4. | FC Ursy I | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | (41) | 36 | : | 33 | +3 | 31 | |
5. | FC Gumefens/Sorens I | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | (45) | 35 | : | 23 | +12 | 31 | |
6. | FC Siviriez I | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | (64) | 41 | : | 32 | +9 | 30 | |
7. | FC Haute-Gruyère I | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | (45) | 40 | : | 34 | +6 | 26 | |
8. | ES Belfaux I | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | (50) | 44 | : | 35 | +9 | 25 | |
9. | FC La Combert I | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | (42) | 28 | : | 53 | -25 | 19 | |
10. | FC Matran I | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | (47) | 30 | : | 47 | -17 | 19 | |
11. | FC Châtonnaye/Middes I | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | (12) | 26 | : | 44 | -18 | 18 | |
12. | FC Givisiez I | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | (99) | 33 | : | 59 | -26 | 18 | |
13. | FC Sarine-Ouest I | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | (39) | 24 | : | 40 | -16 | 16 | |
14. | FC Fribourg | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | (126) | 13 | : | 64 | -51 | 4 |
1. | FC Billens l | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | (30) | 77 | : | 6 | +71 | 45 | |
2. | FC Gruyère-Lac I | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | (16) | 50 | : | 16 | +34 | 34 | |
3. | FC Ursy II | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | (40) | 44 | : | 23 | +21 | 32 | |
4. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne II | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | (31) | 53 | : | 20 | +33 | 31 | |
5. | FC Massonnens | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | (39) | 28 | : | 24 | +4 | 21 | |
6. | FC La Combert II | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | (51) | 29 | : | 42 | -13 | 15 | |
7. | FC Sarine-Ouest II | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | (23) | 30 | : | 32 | -2 | 13 | |
8. | FC Marly II | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | (48) | 27 | : | 48 | -21 | 13 | |
9. | FC Matran IIa | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | (30) | 23 | : | 45 | -22 | 12 | |
10. | FC Châtonnaye/Middes II | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | (43) | 36 | : | 57 | -21 | 12 | |
11. | FC Piamont II | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | (30) | 22 | : | 106 | -84 | 4 | |
12. | FC Léchelles | R 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | (15) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | -3 | * |
1. | FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | (18) | 30 | : | 9 | +21 | 33 | |
2. | ES Belfaux II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | (28) | 45 | : | 26 | +19 | 30 | |
3. | FC Bas-Gibloux II | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | (23) | 30 | : | 23 | +7 | 29 | |
4. | FC Riaz II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | (25) | 28 | : | 16 | +12 | 27 | |
5. | FC Sarine-Ouest III | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | (31) | 28 | : | 32 | -4 | 22 | |
6. | FC Central FR IIb | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | (39) | 28 | : | 26 | +2 | 22 | |
7. | FC Grolley II | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | (55) | 27 | : | 30 | -3 | 21 | |
8. | FC Farvagny/Ogoz III | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | (12) | 22 | : | 26 | -4 | 17 | |
9. | FC Montagny II | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | (41) | 24 | : | 47 | -23 | 12 | |
10. | FC Villaz/Villarimboud II | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | (38) | 15 | : | 28 | -13 | 11 | |
11. | Haute-Sarine FC II | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | (29) | 15 | : | 29 | -14 | 6 | |
12. | US Rue a | R 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | (18) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190) | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | (21) | 65 | : | 26 | +39 | 41 | |
2. | FC Vernier 1 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | (11) | 56 | : | 21 | +35 | 37 | |
3. | SC Düdingen | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | (17) | 38 | : | 18 | +20 | 32 | |
4. | Team La Gruyère (5011) | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | (8) | 37 | : | 32 | +5 | 30 | |
5. | FC Valmont GNV | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | (24) | 35 | : | 27 | +8 | 28 | |
6. | Yverdon Sport FC | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | (27) | 50 | : | 31 | +19 | 28 | |
7. | Team Ouest LS | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | (114) | 39 | : | 32 | +7 | 27 | |
8. | GrpM Le Parc | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | (87) | 37 | : | 33 | +4 | 24 | |
9. | FC Onex 1 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | (48) | 32 | : | 45 | -13 | 21 | |
10. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC) | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | (15) | 25 | : | 25 | 0 | 18 | |
11. | FC Sarine-Ouest | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | (22) | 18 | : | 74 | -56 | 4 | |
12. | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | (53) | 20 | : | 88 | -68 | 3 |
1. | Team Verdières (5033) a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (4) | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 6 | |
2. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 4 | |
3. | FC Bösingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (3) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | Team Veveyse (5003) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | Team Glâne (5006) a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (7) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | Team La Gruyère (5046) b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (11) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
8. | Sense-Oberland (5063) a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
9. | FC Sarine-Ouest a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 1 | |
10. | US Basse-Broye b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 1 | |
11. | Team La Sonnaz (5122) a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 1 | |
12. | FC Fribourg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 0 |
1. | FC Ressudens | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 6 | |
2. | US Basse-Broye c | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | (1) | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 4 | |
3. | Team Cousimbert (5155) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | (1) | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 4 | |
4. | FC Estavayer-le-Lac | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | Team La Sonnaz (5122) b | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6. | FC Sarine-Ouest b | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 1 | |
7. | Team Verdières (5156) b | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | FC Piamont | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 21 | -18 | 0 | |
9. | Team Fribourg Ville (5051) c | R 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Matran | R 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Estavayer-le-Lac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | US Basse-Broye c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 15 | : | 6 | +9 | 6 | |
3. | FC Sarine-Ouest a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 6 | |
4. | Glâne-Sud (5081) a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | US Cheyres-Châbles-Font | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 10 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | FC Matran | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | Team Verdières (5012) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
8. | FC Montbrelloz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
9. | Team AFF-FFV M15 Féminin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | Team La Sonnaz (5041) c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 12 | -11 | 0 |
1. | FC Sarine-Ouest b | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 9 | +10 | 9 | |
2. | US Basse-Broye d | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 10 | : | 2 | +8 | 9 | |
3. | Team Gibloux (5133) b | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 7 | |
4. | FC Piamont | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 13 | : | 6 | +7 | 3 | |
5. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | ViViMaMICha (5084) b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | Team Cousimbert (5155) b | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 1 | |
8. | Team Fribourg Ville (5051) d | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 1 | |
9. | FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 1 | |
10. | FC Fribourg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 2 | : | 12 | -10 | 0 |
1. | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 10 | : | 1 | +9 | 6 | |
2. | FC Schmitten a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 6 | |
3. | FC Marly a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 4 | |
4. | Team Veveyse (5014) a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 8 | : | 7 | +1 | 4 | |
5. | Glâne-Sud (5150) a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | Team Verdières (5033) a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 4 | |
7. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | Team Glâne (5069) a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
9. | FC Sarine-Ouest a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 1 | |
10. | US Basse-Broye | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 1 | |
11. | FC Kerzers a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 1 | |
12. | Sense Mitte (5080) a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Sarine-Ouest b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 20 | : | 5 | +15 | 6 | |
2. | ViViMaMiCha (5084) c | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 2 | +5 | 4 | |
3. | Team La Gruyère (5009) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 2 | +5 | 3 | |
4. | Team Glâne (5087) e | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 3 | |
5. | FC Gumefens/Sorens c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
6. | Team Veveyse (5008) b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 12 | : | 14 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Gruyère-Lac b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 1 | |
8. | Team Gibloux (5096) d | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 0 | |
9. | Team Glâne (5006) b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 19 | -18 | 0 |
1. | FC Sarine-Ouest c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 26 | : | 3 | +23 | 6 | |
2. | FC Matran | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 24 | : | 2 | +22 | 6 | |
3. | Team La Sonnaz (5005) a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 4 | |
4. | Team Cousimbert (5153) b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 4 | |
5. | Team Glâne (5077) d | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
6. | Team Gibloux (5096) c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 14 | -13 | 0 | |
7. | Team Veveyse (5014) c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 18 | -13 | 0 | |
8. | ViViMaMICha (5052) d | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 17 | -14 | 0 | |
9. | FC Gruyère-Lac a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 23 | -19 | 0 |
1. | FC Sarine-Ouest | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 9 | |
2. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 6 | |
3. | FC Domdidier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (4) | 9 | : | 9 | 0 | 6 | |
4. | FC Estavayer-le-Lac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 3 | +8 | 4 | |
5. | FC Haute-Gruyère | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 4 | |
6. | FC Farvagny/Ogoz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 9 | : | 9 | 0 | 4 | |
7. | FC Piamont | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 7 | : | 15 | -8 | 3 | |
8. | FC Ursy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 1 | |
9. | FC Villaz/Villarimboud | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | FC Châtel-St-Denis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 |
1. | FC Ressudens | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | (2) | 19 | : | 13 | +6 | 20 | |
2. | FC Gumefens/Sorens | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | (2) | 23 | : | 7 | +16 | 19 | |
3. | US Rue | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | (0) | 23 | : | 18 | +5 | 18 | |
4. | FC Cortaillod | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | (3) | 31 | : | 7 | +24 | 17 | |
5. | FC Murten II | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | (5) | 16 | : | 8 | +8 | 14 | |
6. | FC Vuisternens/Mézières II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | (0) | 21 | : | 7 | +14 | 13 | |
7. | Villaz-Sarine (5049) | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | (9) | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 12 | |
8. | FC Riaz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | (0) | 9 | : | 26 | -17 | 11 | |
9. | ASI Audax-Friul II | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | (18) | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | 11 | |
10. | FC Couvet | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | (21) | 12 | : | 14 | -2 | 9 | |
11. | FC Haute-Gruyère | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | (13) | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 7 | |
12. | FC Montagny | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | (2) | 15 | : | 35 | -20 | 6 | |
13. | FC Petite-Glâne | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | (0) | 8 | : | 20 | -12 | 4 | |
14. | FC Cudrefin | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | (1) | 7 | : | 29 | -22 | 4 | |
15. | FC Val-de-Ruz | R 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | FC Marly | R 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (4) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. | FC Cornaux | R 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (10) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Châtel-St-Denis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | Team Gibloux (5096) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | Villaz-Sarine (5049) a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | FC Corminboeuf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
5. | FC Marly | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 1 | |
6. | Team La Gruyère (5046) a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |